Connect with us


NEWS

Check out week 1 UK pool results for Saturday July 6th 2024

Published

on

Check out week 1 UK pool results for Saturday July 6th 2024

Week 1 UK pool result for Saturday 6th July 2024 can be accessed on Topnaija.ng.

Week 1 Pool Result 2024: Now you can get your pool result, week 1 pool fixtures 2024, this week pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week.

Football pool coupon results for this week are published after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results are decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Check out week 1 UK pool results for Saturday July 6th 2024

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw
SD – Score Draw
Home – Home Win
Away – Away Win
EKO – Early Kick-off
LKO – Late Kick-off
PP – Panel

WEEK: 1; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 06-07-2024
Pools Results Status
1 A.Leichhardt -:- Sutherland S. Sunday
2 Central Coast -:- Marconi S. Sunday
3 NSW Spirit -:- Rockdale C. Saturday
4 St George C. -:- Sydney FC Saturday
5 St George S. -:- W. Sydney Saturday
6 Sydney Utd. -:- Blacktown C. Sunday
7 Wollongong -:- Sydney O. Sunday
8 Blacktown S. 1-:-0 Nepean FC VOID
9 Bonnyrigg W. -:- Macarthur R. Saturday
10 Canterbury B. -:- B. Academy Sunday
11 Dulwich Hill -:- Bankstown C. Saturday
12 Dunbar R. -:- Inter Lions Saturday
13 Hakoah S. -:- Rydalmere Saturday
14 Mt Druitt -:- Northern T. Saturday
15 UNSW FC -:- SD Raiders Saturday
16 Brisbane C. -:- Lions FC Saturday
17 Brisbane R. -:- Gold Coast K. Saturday
18 Moreton C.E. -:- Redlands U. Saturday
19 Olympic F.C. -:- Peninsula P. Sunday
20 SC Wanderers -:- Wolves FC Sunday
21 Broadbeach U. -:- SWQ Thunder Saturday
22 Caboolture -:- St George W. Saturday
23 Mitchelton -:- Eastern S. Saturday
24 Southside E. -:- Ipswich Saturday
25 Altona M. -:- Avondale Saturday
26 Moreland C. -:- Hume City Saturday
27 Pt Melbourne -:- Oakleigh C. Saturday
28 St Albans S. -:- Heidelberg U. Sunday
29 Eastern L. -:- Bentleigh G. Saturday
30 Caroline SGC -:- Northcote C. Saturday
31 Melbourne V. -:- Werribee C. Sunday
32 Western Utd. -:- Melbourne C. Sunday
33 Armadale -:- Perth Glory Saturday
34 Balcatta -:- Western K. Saturday
35 Bayswater C. -:- Fremantle C. Saturday
36 Olympic K. -:- Perth RedStar Saturday
37 Stirling M. -:- Inglewood U. Saturday
38 Charlestown -:- Newcastle O. Sunday
39 Cooks Hill U. -:- Adamstown Saturday
40 Edgeworth E. -:- New Lambton Saturday
41 L. Macquarie -:- Maitland Saturday
42 Lambton J. -:- Broadmeadow Saturday
43 W. Workers -:- Valentine Sunday
44 Devonport C. -:- Kingborough Saturday
45 Riverside O. -:- S. Hobart Saturday
46 Canberra C. -:- Monaro P. Sunday
47 Tigers FC -:- Gungahlin U. Saturday
48 O’Connor K. -:- Canberra O. Saturday
49 Tuggeranong -:- Yoogali CT Sunday
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending